lkillpack's Past Giglist

Tue, 09/13 8:00 PM Explosions In the Sky Fillmore Aud...
43 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 08/07 9:00 PM Craft Spells w/ Hearts in Space, Moon Tides Hi-Dive
5 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 08/04 7:30 PM My Morning Jacket / Amos Lee Red Rocks Am...
26 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 08/03 7:00 PM The Flaming Lips / Primus Red Rocks Am...
58 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 08/01 8:30 PM Cults w/ Guards, Writer Larimer Lounge
22 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 07/30 10:00 PM COLD CAVE, AUSTRA, THE OVERCASTERS Bluebird The...
23 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 07/26 7:30 PM Katy Perry 1STBANK Center
10 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 07/24 3:00 PM the UMS w/ Moon Tides, 200 Million Years, Panal S.A. DE C.V, Constellations, Scattered Trees, American Tomahawk, Hearts in Space, Timber Timbre, Bad Luck City, Broken Spirits Hi-Dive
29 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 07/23 3:00 PM the UMS w/ I Sank Molly Brown, Blue Million Miles, Accordion Crimes, The Photo Atlas, My Gold Mask, Le Divorce, Finn Riggins, Bad Weather California, Bear Hands, Force Publique Hi-Dive
33 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 07/22 8:00 PM the UMS w/ Alameda, Fierce Bad Rabbit, Varlet (feat. Lilly Scott), The Royal, Gardens and Villa, the Centennial , Generationals Hi-Dive
26 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 07/21 8:00 PM Fleet Foxes with Supporting Acts:Alela Diane and Wild Divine Fillmore Aud...
49 Btn_go-inlist  
  the UMS w/ Doubters, TREES, Spires, Gauntlet Hair, Wire Faces, Royal bangs, El Ten Eleven Hi-Dive
35 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 07/20 9:00 PM Blitzen Trapper Bluebird The...
18 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 07/19 9:00 PM BATTLES, FORCE PUBLIQUE Bluebird The...
27 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 07/09 7:30 PM The Avett Brothers with Grace Potter and the Nocturnals Red Rocks Am...
34 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 07/01 8:00 PM Hi-Dive Hullabaloo 2! w/ Zebroids, Glass Hits, Warhawk, Night of Joy, School Knights, the Down Hi-Dive
11 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 06/27 9:00 PM Bill Callahan (smog) w/ Neil Morgan Hi-Dive
17 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 06/21 9:00 PM MATT & KIM, THE THERMALS, AUTOBOT FROM FLOSSTRADAMUS Ogden Theater
45 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 06/19 9:00 PM BLACK LIPS, CEREBRAL BALLZY, SCHOOL KNIGHTS Bluebird The...
31 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 06/18 10:00 AM Westword Music Showcase featuring Chromeo, Yo La Tengo, Del The Funky Homosapien, The Epilogues, Ume, Vices I Admire and more. Golden Triangle
46 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 06/15 9:00 PM Okkervil River Bluebird The...
47 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 06/11 9:00 PM Dale Earnhardt Jr. Jr. w/ EMA Hi-Dive
26 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM The Chain Gang of 1974, Candy Claws w/ Bad Weather California, POPCULT Gothic Theatre
20 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 06/10 10:00 PM A Place To Bury Strangers Bluebird The...
21 Btn_go-inlist  
  9:00 PM Woodsman, Tape Deck Mountain, Tjutjuna Larimer Lounge
8 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 06/08 9:00 PM FOSTER THE PEOPLE, THE CHAIN GANG OF 1974, GARDENS AND VILLA Bluebird The...
16 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 06/07 9:00 PM Alberta Cross Larimer Lounge
6 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 06/05 9:00 PM Ratatat Ogden Theater
28 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 06/04 9:00 PM SLEIGH BELLS/ NEON INDIAN, SUMSUN Ogden Theater
74 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM Iron & Wine - SOLD OUT (SOLD OUT) Boulder Theater
29 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 06/03 9:00 PM Asobi Seksu w/ Grimes, Le Divorce Hi-Dive
15 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM Bright Eyes Fillmore Aud...
35 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 06/02 9:00 PM White Denim, The Growlers Larimer Lounge
16 Btn_go-inlist  
  The Dodos Bluebird The...
27 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 06/01 9:00 PM Yeasayer Ogden Theater
46 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 05/30 9:00 PM Arctic Monkeys Ogden Theater
35 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 05/28 9:00 PM ADELE, ISAAC RUSSELL Ogden Theater
26 Btn_go-inlist  
  5:30 PM Bisco Inferno: The Disco Biscuits, Rusko, Big Boi and more.. Red Rocks Am...
10 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 05/25 9:00 PM This Will Destroy You, Sleep - Over, Pure X Larimer Lounge
10 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 05/21 10:00 PM MAN MAN, SHILPA RAY Bluebird The...
24 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM The Greenhornes, Jeff the Brotherhood, Jaill Larimer Lounge
27 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 05/16 8:00 PM Crystal Stilts, Overcasters, Force Publique, Double Shadow (DJ Set) Larimer Lounge
20 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 05/14 10:00 PM PORTUGAL. THE MAN, TELEKINESIS, UNKNOWN MORTAL ORCHESTRA Bluebird The...
19 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 05/12 8:30 PM Vivian Girls, No Joy, School Knights Larimer Lounge
15 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 05/11 8:00 PM Raekwon with Special Guests Summit Music...
7 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 05/09 9:00 PM YACHT, LIGHT ASYLUM, JEFFREY JERUSALEM Bluebird The...
38 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 05/08 9:00 PM Of Montreal, Painted Palms Ogden Theater
35 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 05/07 8:30 PM Hunx and His Punx w/ Shannon & the Clams, Thee Goochi Boiz, Lust-Cats of the Gutters Hi-Dive
5 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM Dr. Dog, Paper Bird and Boulder Acoustic Society Boulder Theater
21 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 05/05 9:00 PM Joan of Arc w/ Air Waves, Fire Season Hi-Dive
2 Btn_go-inlist  
  Here We Go Magic, Aroara (feat members of Broken Social Scene and Apostle of Hustle), Achille Lauro Larimer Lounge
18 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 05/04 9:00 PM tUne-YaRdS w/ Buke & Gass, Papa Bear (SOLD OUT) Hi-Dive
30 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 05/02 9:00 PM Mogwai, Errors Bluebird The...
48 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 04/27 9:00 PM Sleepy Sun, Lumerians, Hearts in Space Larimer Lounge
13 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 04/26 9:00 PM Tobacco, Beans, Shapers Larimer Lounge
13 Btn_go-inlist  
  TV On the Radio Ogden Theater
54 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 04/23 9:00 PM Bad Weather California, A Tom Collins, Shady Babes, Pina Chulada Larimer Lounge
23 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 04/20 9:00 PM Royal Bangs, Hindershot, Spires Larimer Lounge
18 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:30 PM Rural Alberta Advantage w/ Lord Huron, Jay J Matott Hi-Dive
20 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 04/16 10:00 PM Moon Duo w/ MjolniirDXP, Pythian Whispers Hi-Dive
9 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 04/15 8:00 PM The Cave Singers, Bare Bones Larimer Lounge
16 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 04/14 8:00 PM Candy Claws, Gardens & Villa, Flashlights Larimer Lounge
28 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 04/13 9:00 PM Phosphorescent, Family Band, Porlolo Larimer Lounge
16 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM The New Pornographers Fox Theatre
31 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 04/12 9:00 PM Snake Rattle Rattle Snake w/ The Fresh & Onlys, Young Prisms Hi-Dive
38 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 04/11 9:00 PM Cold Cave, Force Publique, PDR BLK Larimer Lounge
18 Btn_go-inlist  
  Reading Rainbow w/ M. Pyres, Sauna Hi-Dive
7 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 04/09 9:00 PM Woodsman, Tjutjuna, Orbiteer (feat Jeff Suthers from Bright Channel/Moonspeed) Larimer Lounge
11 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM Arcade Fire 1STBANK Center
58 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 04/08 10:00 PM Queens of the Stone Age, the Dough Rollers Ogden Theater
26 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 04/06 9:00 PM EC Presents Mount Kimbie w/ Teebs & Machinedrum Cervantes'
6 Btn_go-inlist  
  Black Joe Lewis & the Honeybears, Those Darlins Bluebird The...
15 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 04/04 9:00 PM O'Death w/ The Strange Boys, Natural Child Hi-Dive
11 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 04/03 9:00 PM Acid Mothers Temple Melting Paraiso UFO, Shilpa Ray & Her Happy Hookers, Tjutjuna Larimer Lounge
14 Btn_go-inlist  
  7:00 PM Sharon Van Etten w/ Little Scream (Secretly Canadian), Fairchildren Walnut Room
7 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 03/31 9:00 PM Toro Y Moi, Adventure, Flashlights Larimer Lounge
42 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 03/29 8:00 PM AKRON/FAMILY with Special Guests Marquis Theater
7 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 03/26 10:00 PM Bad Weather California w/ Harpoontang Hi-Dive
14 Btn_go-inlist  
  9:00 PM Modern Witch w/ Pictureplane, Night of Joy, Audio Visual Violence Club, , DJ Wayzout, dj set by Kristy Foom Hi-Dive
4 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 03/19 8:00 PM Broken Social Scene Boulder Theater
33 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 03/14 9:00 PM The War On Drugs w/ Sauna, Sparkler Bombs Hi-Dive
9 Btn_go-inlist  
  Simian Mobile Disco Bluebird The...
21 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 03/12 10:00 PM Girl Talk, Max Tundra, Junk Culture Ogden Theater
27 Btn_go-inlist  
  9:00 PM Elephant 6 Orchestra Larimer Lounge
17 Btn_go-inlist  
  Marnie Stern, Tera Melos w/ Lil' Slugger Moe's
10 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 03/11 10:00 PM Girl Talk, Max Tundra, Junk Culture Ogden Theater
39 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 03/05 9:00 PM A Tom Collins, Bad Weather California, The Legendary River Drifters Larimer Lounge
21 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM Tapes 'n Tapes Fox Theatre
26 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 03/01 9:00 PM Octopus Project w/ Le Divorce, Force Publique Hi-Dive
20 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 02/24 7:00 PM Wild Nothing, Abe Vigoda Hi-Dive
21 Btn_go-inlist  
  Abe Vigoda w/ Wild Nothing Hi-Dive
11 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 02/23 9:00 PM MillionYoung, Flashlights, Force Publique Larimer Lounge
11 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 02/21 9:00 PM Dum Dum Girls w/ MINKS, Dirty Beaches Hi-Dive
27 Btn_go-inlist  
  4:23 PM Smith Westerns with Bare Bones Larimer Lounge
25 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 02/14 8:00 PM Best Coast & Wavves Fox Theatre
29 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 02/11 8:00 PM Woodsman Record Release Party! With Vitamins & Milton Melvin Croissant III Larimer Lounge
23 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 02/10 9:00 PM Tennis w/ the Shady Babes, Woodsman (SOLD OUT) Hi-Dive
40 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 02/08 8:00 PM Interpol Boulder Theater
28 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 01/28 10:00 PM Icelantic Presents: Big Boi W/ Special Guests Eligh & Scarub Ogden Theater
10 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 01/26 9:00 PM Air Waves w/ Hindershot, Reviving Cecilia Hi-Dive
9 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 01/22 8:00 PM Crocodiles, Overcasters, Hearts in Space Larimer Lounge
17 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 01/21 9:00 PM Constellations w/ Baby Birds Don’t Drink Milk, Hollogramz Hi-Dive
13 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 01/15 9:00 PM The Don'ts and Be Carefuls, Bad Weather California, FLASHLIGHTS, Amazing Twin Larimer Lounge
24 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 12/31 8:00 PM Rose Hill Drive Performs The White Stripes' Elephant - AT THE FOX THEATRE Boulder Theater
18 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 12/18 9:00 PM Hello Kavita w/ Roger, Roll Hi-Dive
19 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 12/17 9:00 PM Flashlights, Gangcharger, School Knights, King , DJ James Yardley (of Snake Rattle Rattle Snake) Larimer Lounge
10 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 12/15 8:30 PM MillionYoung w/ Sunglasses, the Great Mundane, Flashlights Hi-Dive
14 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 12/09 8:00 PM Hood Internet Fox Theatre
8 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 12/04 10:00 PM Tame Impala, Stardeath & White Dwarfs Bluebird The...
30 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 12/02 7:00 PM Kid Cudi Fillmore Aud...
9 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 12/01 9:00 PM No Age, Lucky Dragons, Hot White Bluebird The...
34 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 11/29 9:00 PM Freelance Whales w/ Miniature Tigers Hi-Dive
18 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 11/27 10:00 PM BLONDE REDHEAD, OLOF ARNALDS Ogden Theater
65 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 11/24 9:30 PM Tennis, Gauntlet Hair, Gangcharger Bluebird The...
43 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 11/23 9:00 PM Ariel Pink's Haunted Graffiti and Os Mutantes, Diva Bluebird The...
29 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 11/20 11:00 PM Nosaj Thing/ Toro y Moi Bluebird The...
9 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 11/19 9:00 PM Tjutjuna CD Release, Woodsman, Married In Berdichev, DJ Peter Black Larimer Lounge
18 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM Remedy Relief - Das Racist - PicturePlane Casselman's ...
4 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 11/16 9:00 PM Stars, Carbon Choir Bluebird The...
30 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 11/14 9:00 PM Young Prisms, Weekend, School Knights Larimer Lounge
4 Btn_go-inlist  
  7:30 PM Louis CK Paramount Th...
16 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 11/13 9:00 PM Small Black, Class Actress! More TBA Rhinoceropolis
21 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 11/12 8:30 PM Bad Religion Fillmore Aud...
26 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 11/06 9:00 PM Someone Still loves You Boris Yeltsin w/ the Lonely Forest, Sour Boy, Bitter Girl Hi-Dive
26 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 11/03 9:00 PM Best Coast, Sonny & the Sunsets Bluebird The...
25 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 11/02 10:00 PM Tijuana Tuesday Kick Off Party Rockaway Tavern
1 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM Sufjan Stevens Paramount Th...
63 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 11/01 9:00 PM Azure Ray, Tim Kasher (Cursive) w/ Tim Fite Hi-Dive
29 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 10/31 8:00 PM Ween 1STBANK Center
15 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 10/30 10:00 PM Two Door Cinema Club, Bad Veins, Funeral Party Bluebird The...
16 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:01 PM Analog Space presents: Voodoo Halloween Meadowlark
9 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 10/29 10:00 PM No Joy w/ Ume, Woodsman Hi-Dive
12 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 10/28 9:00 PM The Thermals, the Coathangers, Pacific Pride Bluebird The...
39 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 10/27 9:00 PM Mumford & Sons Ogden Theater
33 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 10/26 8:00 PM Dr. Dog Boulder Theater
27 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 10/25 9:00 PM Interpol Ogden Theater
58 Btn_go-inlist  
  The Morning Benders, Twin Sister, Holiday Shores Bluebird The...
22 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 10/24 9:00 PM Of Montreal Ogden Theater
57 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:30 PM Gorillaz: Escape to Plastic Beach World Tour 2010 Wells Fargo ...
39 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 10/23 9:00 PM Sleigh Bells, Pictureplane Larimer Lounge
46 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM Bad Weather California/Royal Baths/The Fresh And Only's/Mjolniirdxp Rhinoceropolis
9 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 10/22 8:00 PM Portugal. The Man Fox Theatre
16 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 10/20 9:00 PM Holy Fuck, Indian Jewelry, Gauntlet Hair Larimer Lounge
23 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM LCD Soundsystem with Hot Chip Fillmore Aud...
93 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 10/19 9:00 PM Phantogram Bluebird The...
20 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 10/18 8:00 PM The National Contest Fillmore Aud...
102 Btn_go-inlist  
  Blitzen Trapper Fox Theatre
21 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 10/17 9:00 PM PS I Love You w/ Paean, Van Louvin Hi-Dive
6 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM The Walkmen Fox Theatre
40 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 10/14 9:00 PM Menomena, Tu Fawning, the Globes Bluebird The...
41 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 10/12 10:00 PM Foals w/ Esben and the Witch Larimer Lounge
34 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM Caribou Fox Theatre
34 Btn_go-inlist  
  7:30 PM Phish - Oct. 12 1STBANK Center
9 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 10/11 9:00 PM Ra Ra Riot, Chikita Violenta, We Barbarians Bluebird The...
42 Btn_go-inlist  
  7:30 PM Phish - Oct. 11 1STBANK Center
6 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 10/10 9:00 PM Surfer Blood W/ the Drums, the Dewars Bluebird The...
36 Btn_go-inlist  
  7:30 PM Phish - Oct. 10 1STBANK Center
10 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 10/09 10:00 PM The Futureheads, Young the Giant, the So So Glos Bluebird The...
15 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 10/06 9:30 PM The Sword Ogden Theater
21 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM Ok Go Fox Theatre
17 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 10/04 9:00 PM Sonic Youth, Caldera Lakes Ogden Theater
60 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 10/02 10:00 PM El Ten Eleven, Dosh, Baths Bluebird The...
20 Btn_go-inlist  
  Passion Pit DJ Set, Boyhollow Larimer Lounge
13 Btn_go-inlist  
  7:30 PM Muse w/ Passion Pit Pepsi Center
29 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 10/01 10:00 PM The Besnard Lakes, Vitamins, Riflemen (members of Candy Claws, Paean, Mouthful of Thunder, Brooke Waggoner) Larimer Lounge
18 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:30 PM Deakin & Prince Rama w/ Candy Claws Club 156
7 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 09/30 10:00 PM Designer Drugs & Flosstradamus, London Dungeon Bluebird The...
14 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 09/29 8:00 PM Ted Leo & The Pharmacists w/ So Cow, Lionsized Marquis Theater
29 Btn_go-inlist  
  7:00 PM Band of Horses Fillmore Aud...
53 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 09/28 8:00 PM Local Natives (SOLD OUT) Fox Theatre
34 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 09/25 10:00 PM Starfucker w/ Tennis, Tommy Metz (Iuengliss) Hi-Dive
38 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 09/24 9:30 PM Scout Niblett w/ Porlolo, Brian Hartley, Lady Parts Hi-Dive
15 Btn_go-inlist  
  9:00 PM School of Seven Bells, Active Child, DJ Peter Black Larimer Lounge
35 Btn_go-inlist  
  Matt and Kim, So So Glos, Pictureplane Ogden Theater
55 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 09/21 8:00 PM Menomena Fox Theatre
19 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 09/18 9:00 PM Built To Spill w/ Revolt Revolt Gothic Theatre
18 Btn_go-inlist  
  Dead Confederate, Alberta Cross, Houses Larimer Lounge
19 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM Rogue Wave Fox Theatre
12 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 09/17 8:00 PM Tauntaun w/ Git Some, The Knew, Il Cattivo Gothic Theatre
27 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 09/15 8:00 PM Titus Andronicus Bluebird The...
25 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 09/14 8:00 PM Magic Kids w/ Candy Claws, Hikes Hi-Dive
15 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 09/12 8:00 PM Autolux, Gold Panda Bluebird The...
25 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 09/11 9:00 PM Cloud Cult, Jeremy Messersmith Bluebird The...
20 Btn_go-inlist  
  7:00 PM STS9 Red Rocks Am...
15 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 09/10 9:00 PM Tennis, Gauntlet Hair, Flashlights, Vitamins Larimer Lounge
32 Btn_go-inlist  
  7:00 PM STS9 Red Rocks Am...
17 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 09/09 8:00 PM Pavement - Now at the Ogden Theatre Contest 1STBANK Center
59 Btn_go-inlist  
  !!!(CHK CHK CHK), Light Asylum, the Chaingang of 1974 Bluebird The...
22 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 09/07 8:00 PM Jamie Lidell, Tony Castles Bluebird The...
14 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 09/06 8:00 PM Suckers, Young Coyotes, Jay J Mattot & The Arctic Larimer Lounge
15 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 09/03 7:30 PM Vampire Weekend with Beach House, Dum Dum Girls Red Rocks Am...
60 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 08/23 9:00 PM Lower Dens, Gangcharger, Hot White Larimer Lounge
8 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 08/22 2:00 PM Snake Rattle Rattle Snake BBQ w/ Blue Million Miles, Gauntlet Hair, Achille Lauro, 200 Million Years, Wire Faces, Eyes & Ears, Hearts in Space, and The Microdots Larimer Lounge
65 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 08/21 8:00 PM Fruit Bats Fox Theatre
25 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 08/20 10:00 PM Cotton Jones, The Fruit Bats w/ the Parson Red Heads Hi-Dive
25 Btn_go-inlist  
  9:00 PM Chromeo, Holy Ghost Ogden Theater
30 Btn_go-inlist  
  12:54 PM Ty Segall w/ Baths!!! Astroland
5 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 08/19 10:00 PM Ty Segall! (Sf) Gauntlet Hair Rhinoceropolis
8 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:30 PM Ty Segall w/ Royal Baths, Eyes and Ears, Glass Hits Hi-Dive
15 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 08/18 8:30 PM 200 Million Years w/ Il Cattivo, Hollogramz, Peter Black Hi-Dive
7 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 08/13 8:00 PM Built To Spill w/ Finn Riggins The Black Sheep
14 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 08/12 8:00 PM Blitzen Trapper, Adam Haworth Stephens (Of Two Gallants) Contest Ogden Theater
41 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 08/11 9:00 PM {{{sunset}}} w/ Gauntlet Hair, Jesse Woods Hi-Dive
10 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM Edward Sharpe & the Magnetic Zeros, We Are Each Other Feat Aaron Embry Ogden Theater
41 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 08/10 9:00 PM Woven Bones w/ Woodsman, Tennis Hi-Dive
18 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 08/09 8:00 PM Avi Buffalo w/ Roger, Roll, Glowing House (CANCELLED) Hi-Dive
23 Btn_go-inlist  
  7:00 PM Crystal Castles, Rusko, Sinden, Destructo Ogden Theater
67 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 08/07 7:00 PM Pretty Lights with MiMOSA, Emancipator & Zion-I Red Rocks Am...
23 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 08/03 8:00 PM Tokyo Police Club, Freelance Whales, Arkells Bluebird The...
30 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 07/29 9:00 PM Bear in Heaven w/ Twin Sister, Weed Diamond Hi-Dive
25 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 07/28 8:00 PM New Pornographers Ogden Theater
55 Btn_go-inlist  
  Black Mountain, Spindrift Bluebird The...
20 Btn_go-inlist  
  Happy Birthday w/ Residual Echoes, Lust-Cats of the Gutters Hi-Dive
6 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 07/25 11:55 PM Woodsman (UMS) Hi-Dive
E-3/MACC Stage
14 Btn_go-inlist  
  6:00 PM Tjutjuna (UMS) Hi-Dive
E-3/MACC Stage
11 Btn_go-inlist  
  3:00 PM the 10th Annual UMS w/ Woodsman, Treeverb, Weed Diamond, Bad Weather California, Overcasters, Astrophagus, Tjutjuna, Sonnenblume, the Horace van Vaughan, Sunshine Hi-Dive
18 Btn_go-inlist  
  2:00 PM ums 3 Kings Tavern
33 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 07/24 9:00 PM The Gaslight Anthem, Chamberlin, Tim Barry Contest Ogden Theater
30 Btn_go-inlist  
  Liars, John Wiese Bluebird The...
22 Btn_go-inlist  
  3:00 PM the 10th Annual UMS w/ The Widow's Bane, Rumanian Buck, Munly and the Lupercalians, Special Guest, Porlolo, the Beaten Sea, Ume, Jim McTurnan & The Kids That Killed The Man, Story of the Sea, Night Owl Hi-Dive
25 Btn_go-inlist  
  2:00 PM ums 3 Kings Tavern
37 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 07/23 9:00 PM We Are Scientists, Rewards, The Photo Atlas Larimer Lounge
22 Btn_go-inlist  
  6:00 PM the 10th Annual UMS w/ Houses, These United States, The Knew, the Centennial (formerly meese), Kaiser Cartel, Remma, Le Divorce Hi-Dive
33 Btn_go-inlist  
  2:00 PM ums 3 Kings Tavern
43 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 07/22 11:00 PM Candy Claws (UMS) Skylark Lounge
Gigbot Stage
18 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM the 10th Annual UMS w/ Paper Bird, Ian Cooke Band, Dovekins, Jeremy Messersmith, shapes stars make! Hi-Dive
15 Btn_go-inlist  
  6:00 PM ums 3 Kings Tavern
46 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 07/20 9:00 PM Here We Go Magic w/ Beach Fossils Hi-Dive
10 Btn_go-inlist  
  7:30 PM Kings of Leon Comfort Dent...
27 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 07/17 9:00 PM The Dead Weather Ogden Theater
60 Btn_go-inlist  
  Ariel Pink's Haunted Graffiti, Magic Kids, Puro Instinct Bluebird The...
24 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:30 PM Rogue Wave w/ Gamble House, Monroe Monroe Marquis Theater
12 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 07/15 8:00 PM Analog Space, Tjutjuana, Achille Lauro Larimer Lounge
12 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 07/14 8:00 PM Summer Blondes (Members Of Religious Girls) Nus! Cosmic Sound Child! Rhinoceropolis
3 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 07/12 8:00 PM Gay Beast, Pictureplane, Hot White, No Funeral Rhinoceropolis
16 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 07/10 8:00 PM Modest Mouse 1STBANK Center
29 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 07/07 8:00 PM The Hold Steady Ogden Theater
40 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 07/05 7:30 PM Thao and Mirah with the Most of All w/ Led to Sea - "Heat Tour 2010" Hi-Dive
21 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 07/04 8:00 PM Monotonix Rhinoceropolis
23 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 07/02 9:00 PM LIPGLOSS's 9th Birthday Party feat. DFA Record's The Juan Maclean (DJ-Kicks Tour) and Resident DJ's boyhollow & Chase Dobson La Rumba
9 Btn_go-inlist  
  3:02 AM Tennis, Fingers of the Sun, Gata Negra, Pretty Sure Meadowlark
9 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 06/30 7:00 PM Nels Cline Singers Dazzle Jazz ...
4 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 06/29 9:00 PM Tyvek w/ So Cow, Lust-Cats of the Gutters Hi-Dive
4 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 06/27 9:00 PM the Donkeys w/ Bad Weather California, Weed Diamond Hi-Dive
10 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 06/26 9:00 PM Mates of State Bluebird The...
37 Btn_go-inlist  
  Holy Ghost! with Altered Egos Vinyl
3 Btn_go-inlist  
  7:00 PM Widespread Panic Red Rocks Am...
8 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 06/22 9:00 PM Local H w/ Left Brain Heart and Vonnegut Larimer Lounge
7 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 06/19 12:00 PM Westword Music Showcase featuring Ghostland Observatory, Superchunk, Dirty Projectors, Neon Indian and more Golden Triangle
146 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 06/16 8:00 PM Delta Spirit Bluebird The...
23 Btn_go-inlist  
  Erykah Badu with Janelle Monae Fillmore Aud...
27 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 06/15 8:00 PM The Mountain Goats w/ The Beets Gothic Theatre
37 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 06/13 9:00 PM Sleepy Sun w/ Lookbook, the Raven and the Writing Desk Hi-Dive
13 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM The Brian Jonestown Massacre, Floorian Bluebird The...
33 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 06/12 10:00 PM Holy Fuck with Tjutjuna and DJ Peter Black Larimer Lounge
34 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM Athlete, Carney, the Rescues Contest Bluebird The...
8 Btn_go-inlist  
  7:00 PM U2 w/Special Guests Invesco Fiel...
15 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 06/11 8:00 PM fell, a shorline dream, the life there is, still light Oriental The...
8 Btn_go-inlist  
  7:30 PM MGMT with Tame Impala & Janelle Monae Red Rocks Am...
50 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 06/05 9:00 PM LA Roux, Boyhollow Ogden Theater
34 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 06/04 10:00 PM The Hood Internet with Animals at Risk and From Blonde to Black Larimer Lounge
27 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 06/03 8:00 PM The Black Keys Contest Fillmore Aud...
87 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 06/02 8:00 PM Pocahaunted, M Pyres And The New Past Tense, Weed Diamond Larimer Lounge
3 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 06/01 10:00 PM Future Islands!w/ Lower Dens (Jana Hunter)/ Pictureplane, Gauntlet Hair, Nervesandgel Rhinoceropolis
23 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 05/29 9:00 PM Broken Bells w/ The Morning Benders **This Show Is Sold Out** (SOLD OUT) Gothic Theatre
47 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM Pictureplane, Hollagramz + Guests Meadowlark
13 Btn_go-inlist  
  4:00 PM Disco Biscuits, Glitch Mob, Booka Shade, Crystal Method + Red Rocks Am...
13 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 05/26 8:30 PM Vampire Hands w/ Woodsman, Tjutjutna, Daughters of the Sun Hi-Dive
15 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 05/21 9:00 PM Local Natives w/ Suckers Larimer Lounge
39 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 05/19 8:00 PM Nathaniel Rateliff, the Tallest Man On Earth Contest Bluebird The...
56 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 05/18 8:00 PM Tallest Man On Earth Fox Theatre
19 Btn_go-inlist  
  11:00 AM Plants And Animals, Lost In The Trees Larimer Lounge
12 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 05/16 7:11 PM AKRON/FAMILY and BAD WEATHER CALIFORNIA and WOODSMAN and SNAKE RATTLE RATTLE SNAKE Quixote's Tr...
25 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 05/15 7:09 PM AKRON/FAMILY and BAD WEATHER CALIFORNIA Quixote's Tr...
15 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 05/14 11:00 PM Owen Pallett 11pm Larimer Lounge
17 Btn_go-inlist  
  10:00 PM Horse Feathers w/ Dawn Landes, Andrea Ball Contest Hi-Dive
27 Btn_go-inlist  
  7:07 PM AKRON/FAMILY w/ BAD WEATHER CALIFORNIA Quixote's Tr...
10 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 05/13 8:00 PM Phantogram Larimer Lounge
20 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 05/12 9:00 PM Dosh w/ White Hinterland, Bela Karoli Hi-Dive
20 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM Frightened Rabbit, Maps & Atlases, Our Brother the Native Bluebird The...
38 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 05/07 12:00 AM Solid Gold Larimer Lounge
6 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 05/05 9:00 PM Common Loon w/ the Ocean Bed, North to Nowhere Hi-Dive
3 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 05/04 10:00 PM Fucked Up w/ Disappears Larimer Lounge
16 Btn_go-inlist  
  9:00 PM Fucked Up w/Disappears, More! More! More! Larimer Lounge
6 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM Shearwater w/ Hospital Ships & Wye Oak Walnut Room
21 Btn_go-inlist  
  The NOFX Turt Town Tour 2010 w/ Teenage BottleRocket and Special Guest Tony Sly of No Use for a Name Aggie Theater
6 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 04/30 6:00 PM Noise Fest, Old Curtis S...
9 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 04/29 9:00 PM Glenn Morrison Beta
1 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 04/26 9:00 PM Red Sparowes w/ Caspian, Fang Island Larimer Lounge
17 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM The Antlers Fox Theatre
14 Btn_go-inlist  
  7:30 PM The Dear Hunter w/ Kay Kay & His Weathered Underground, The Felix Culpa, The Kinzie Affair Contest Marquis Theater
18 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 04/24 9:00 PM Yeasayer, Sleigh Bells Contest Bluebird The...
79 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM Public Image Limited (PiL) Ogden Theater
21 Btn_go-inlist  
  12:30 AM Yeasayer Late Night DJ Set w/ Boyhollow Larimer Lounge
12 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 04/22 8:00 PM The Album Leaf Bluebird The...
33 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 04/21 8:00 PM White Rabbits Fox Theatre
29 Btn_go-inlist  
  The Avett Brothers - Sold Out (SOLD OUT) Boulder Theater
27 Btn_go-inlist  
  Julian Casablancas (Singer & Songwriter of the Strokes) Contest Ogden Theater
28 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 04/20 8:30 PM Dr. Dog w/ Sean Bones Gothic Theatre
33 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM Phoenix Ogden Theater
58 Btn_go-inlist  
  The Avett Brothers - Sold Out (SOLD OUT) Boulder Theater
18 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 04/19 8:00 PM Them Crooked Vultures Fillmore Aud...
33 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 04/18 8:00 PM Young Coyotes, I Am The Dot, The Life There Is Meadowlark
17 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 04/17 4:00 PM Bonobo (DJ set) Twist & Shou...
6 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 04/16 9:00 PM Gigbot Presents:the Growlers, The Brothers Chars, Thee Goochi Boyz, Weed Diamond Contest Larimer Lounge
5 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM The Books Fox Theatre
14 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 04/14 8:00 PM Girls Fox Theatre
20 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 04/13 9:00 PM Major Lazer & Rusko w/ MTHDS & Zeno Cervantes'
20 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM Rogue Wave Fox Theatre
26 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 04/12 10:00 PM Megafaun w/ Breathe Owl Breathe, Hello Kavita Contest Larimer Lounge
29 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 04/11 8:00 PM The Big Pink, a Place To Bury Strangers, Io Echo, Boyhollow Bluebird The...
77 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 04/09 9:00 PM Miike Snow, Delorean Ogden Theater
55 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 04/08 8:00 PM King Khan and the Shrines, the Fresh & Onlys, Eyes and Ears Contest Bluebird The...
44 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 04/07 9:00 PM Dead Meadow w/ The Pack Ad, Amaad Wasif, Woodsman Larimer Lounge
21 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM Beach House, Bachelorette Bluebird The...
71 Btn_go-inlist  
  Passion Pit, Mayer Hawthorne & the Country, Bear Hands Contest Ogden Theater
83 Btn_go-inlist  
  7:30 PM THE MORNING BENDERS w/ Miniature Tigers, A Mouthful of Thunder Contest Hi-Dive
47 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 04/06 8:00 PM Spoon Ogden Theater
44 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 04/05 8:00 PM Ruby Suns w/ Toro Y Moi, M. Pyres & the Skygaze Family Band Hi-Dive
22 Btn_go-inlist  
  Spoon Ogden Theater
62 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 04/03 9:00 PM Brothers Past w/ The Passage Project, J Wail Cervantes' O...
1 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 04/02 9:00 PM Washed Out! Small Black! Pictureplane! Rhinoceropolis
31 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 04/01 8:00 PM Cymbals Eat Guitars w/ Bear in Heaven, Freelance Whales Contest Hi-Dive
63 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 03/31 8:00 PM High Places w/ Bad Weather California, Candy Claws Hi-Dive
40 Btn_go-inlist  
  Pocahaunted, Psychic Reality, Married In Berdichev, Woodsman, Cochise, Modern Witch (9:30pm) Rhinoceropolis
14 Btn_go-inlist  
  Brothers Past Fox Theatre
1 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 03/27 8:00 PM Xiu Xiu w/ Tune-Yards, Talk Normal Hi-Dive
41 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 03/26 8:00 AM Woodhands w/ Animals At Risk, Air Dubai 8pm Contest Larimer Lounge
14 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 03/23 9:00 PM Sleepy Sun, Scout Niblett w/ Morning Teleportation Hi-Dive
10 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 03/22 7:00 PM Jay-Z Pepsi Center
16 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 03/16 8:00 PM Band of Horses, Co. Ogden Theater
70 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 03/15 8:00 PM Band Of Horses Fox Theatre
25 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 03/13 9:00 PM Young Prisms (Sf) Weekend (Sf) Woodsman, Tjutjuna! Rhinoceropolis
8 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 03/11 8:00 PM Midlake, Matthew and the Arrogant Sea Bluebird The...
30 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 03/09 9:00 PM The Strange Boys w/ the Nicotine Fits, the Getdown Hi-Dive
13 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 03/05 10:00 PM A Sunny Day in Glasgow w/ Fellow Citizens, Le Divorce Hi-Dive
19 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 03/04 9:00 PM Kid Sister Contest The Church
10 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 02/28 8:00 PM Fanfarlo w/ April Smith & The Great Picture Show 8pm Larimer Lounge
23 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 02/26 8:00 PM The Sandwitches(Ca), Lil’ Slugger!, The Vitamins!, Fissure Mystic!Flaslights! Rhinoceropolis
14 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 02/20 9:00 PM Juiceboxxx! Pictureplane!, Splittt Personality! Stupendous Sound Society Rhinoceropolis
11 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 02/13 9:00 PM St. Vincent, Wildbirds & Peacdrums Contest Bluebird The...
53 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 02/10 9:00 PM Langhorne Slim w/ April Smith & the Great Picture Show, Tin Horn Prayer Contest Hi-Dive
23 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM Girls, Magic Kids, the Smith Westerns Bluebird The...
48 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 02/06 8:00 PM Street Dogs w/ Reno Divorce, Kill City Bombers Contest Marquis Theater
12 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 02/05 8:00 PM Tjutjuna & Fissure Mystic Vinyl Release With: Woodsman, Orbiteer Contest Meadowlark
26 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 01/30 8:00 PM The Disco Biscuits (SOLD OUT) Fox Theatre
2 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 01/29 8:00 PM The Disco Biscuits (SOLD OUT) Fox Theatre
1 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 01/28 9:00 PM A.A. Bondy w/ Willy Mason, A Tom Collins Hi-Dive
27 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 01/27 8:00 PM White Denim 9pm Larimer Lounge
22 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 01/14 7:30 PM Fellow Citizens w/ M.PYRES, Stanwix's Accidental Gun Marquis Theater
4 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 01/09 10:00 PM Bad Weather California 7" Release Party w/ Pictureplane, Pink Hawks Hi-Dive
27 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 01/01 9:00 PM Woodsman 9pm Larimer Lounge
7 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 12/31 9:00 PM STS9 (Sound Tribe Sector 9) Wells Fargo ...
4 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 12/18 9:00 PM Hercules & Love Affair Beta
14 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 12/17 9:00 PM Benzi & Donnis w/ DJ Soundssupreme The Church
2 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 12/01 8:00 PM Edward Sharpe & the Magnetic Zeros Boulder Theater
3 Btn_go-inlist  
  Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros Boulder Theater
21 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 11/23 9:00 PM The Big Pink w/ Crystal Antlers 9 Pm Larimer Lounge
35 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 11/22 8:00 PM Japandroids w/Surfer Blood, Eyes And Ears 8 Pm Larimer Lounge
26 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 11/21 8:00 PM Deastro w/ Max Tundra, Tom Metz 9 Pm Larimer Lounge
10 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 11/17 8:00 PM Pixies Fillmore Aud...
43 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 11/15 9:00 PM Real Estate w/ Woodsman, M. Pyres & the Skygaze Family Band Hi-Dive
7 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 11/14 9:00 PM Pictureplane Club 156
6 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 11/10 8:00 PM Neon Indian w/ Tigercity, Achille Lauro & Animals At Risk 8 Pm Larimer Lounge
37 Btn_go-inlist  
Mon, 11/09 8:00 PM Evangelicals w/ Holiday Shores, Candy Claws Hi-Dive
10 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 11/08 8:00 PM Dirty Projectors, Tune Yards Bluebird The...
44 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 11/07 9:00 PM Daughters Of The Sun (Mn), Woodsman, Weed Diamond Rhinoceropolis
4 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 10/23 8:00 AM A Place To Bury Strangers (w/ Lion Sized & All The Saints) 9 Pm Larimer Lounge
38 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 10/11 8:00 PM Dr. Dog Fox Theatre
27 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 10/10 9:00 PM Yo LA Tengo, Cheap Time Ogden Theater
44 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 09/13 7:00 PM Phoenix (Monolith) Red Rocks Am...
Southern Comfort Stage
313 Btn_go-inlist  
  5:30 PM Passion Pit (Monolith) Red Rocks Am...
Southern Comfort Stage
291 Btn_go-inlist  
  3:00 PM Neon Indian (Monolith) Red Rocks Am...
WOXY.com Stage
108 Btn_go-inlist  
  12:00 PM Monolith Festival, Yeah Yeah Yeahs, The Mars Volta, Girl Talk, M. Ward, MSTRKRFT, Chromeo, Method Man, Of Montreal and more! Red Rocks Am...
3 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 09/12 8:45 PM Of Montreal (Monolith) Red Rocks Am...
Southern Comfort Stage
302 Btn_go-inlist  
  5:30 PM The Walkmen (Monolith) Red Rocks Am...
Southern Comfort Stage
206 Btn_go-inlist  
  12:00 PM Monolith Festival, Yeah Yeah Yeahs, The Mars Volta, Girl Talk, M. Ward, MSTRKRFT, Chromeo, Method Man, Of Montreal and more! Contest Red Rocks Am...
142 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 09/11 8:00 AM Titus Andronicus (w/ The Sosoglos) 10 Pm Larimer Lounge
20 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 09/08 8:00 PM Woods w/ Jonesin, Sandwitches Hi-Dive
6 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 08/28 10:00 PM Pictureplane/Hideous Men/Josephine And The Mousepeople Tour Kickoff! (Dark Rift CD Release Party)! Rhinoceropolis
6 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 08/27 9:00 PM Desolation Wilderness (K-Records)/ MmcIII/ Woodsman/ M. Pyres +more TBA Rhinoceropolis
9 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 08/22 9:00 PM Bat for Lashes, Other Lives Bluebird The...
36 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 08/20 8:00 PM Young Prisms (SF,CA), Woodsman, Worldwide Computer God(SF,CA) I.S.H
4 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 08/02 7:30 PM Phish Red Rocks Am...
13 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 08/01 7:30 PM Phish Red Rocks Am...
11 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 07/31 7:30 PM Phish Red Rocks Am...
11 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 07/30 7:30 PM Phish Red Rocks Am...
11 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 06/26 9:00 PM White Rabbits, the Subjects, Crocodiles, DJ Hot To Death Contest Bluebird The...
43 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 06/25 8:00 PM Phoenix Bluebird The...
48 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 06/14 8:00 PM Handsome Furs, Cinnamon Band, Widowers Larimer Lounge
37 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 06/13 2:00 PM 15th Annual Westword Music Showcase feat. Built to Spill, A Place to Bury Strangers, Meese and The Fluid Golden Triangle
94 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 06/02 8:00 PM Animal Collective - SOLD OUT (SOLD OUT) Boulder Theater
61 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 05/30 5:00 PM The Disco Biscuits, Paul Okenfold with Lotus, Z-Trip, The New Deal, RJD2, Orchard Lounge Red Rocks Am...
10 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 05/29 9:00 PM The Disco Biscuits Ogden Theater
6 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 05/22 8:00 PM M.Pyres, Candy Claws, Young Coyotes, Bad Weather C... Hodi's Half ...
4 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 05/03 8:00 PM Vivian Girls w/ Eyes and Ears, Pseudo Dates Hi-Dive
23 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 04/24 8:00 PM The Thermals w/ The Shaky Hands, Point Juncture, WA Contest Marquis Theater
26 Btn_go-inlist  
  My Bloody Valentine Contest Fillmore Aud...
100 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 04/21 8:00 PM The Black Lips, Flowers Forever, Eyes and Ears Bluebird The...
43 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 04/19 8:00 PM Chairlift, Vitamins, Ukulele Loki's Gadabout Orchestra Bluebird The...
23 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 04/10 9:00 PM The Presets, the Golden Filter, DJ Hot To Death Contest Bluebird The...
46 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM White Denim, Popwreck, Eyes And Ears, The Jim Jims Larimer Lounge
5 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 03/25 9:00 PM Abe Vigoda + Women (Canada) + Eyes And Ears! + M. Pyres Rhinoceropolis
12 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 03/15 9:00 PM Cut Copy, Matt and Kim, DJ Knightlife Contest Bluebird The...
88 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 03/12 9:00 PM Blitzen Trapper w/ Alela Diane (SOLD OUT) Hi-Dive
48 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 02/14 9:00 PM The Disco Biscuits Ogden Theater
10 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 02/13 9:00 PM The Disco Biscuits Contest Ogden Theater
10 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM Brothers Past Cervantes'
3 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 02/11 9:00 PM Delta Spirit w/ Other Lives, Dawes Contest Hi-Dive
23 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 02/07 8:00 PM Pretty Lights w/ Nosaj Thing & DJ Russo Cervantes'
3 Btn_go-inlist  
Sat, 09/27 9:00 PM Dr. Dog w/ Delta Spirit, Hacienda Hi-Dive
13 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 09/23 9:00 PM Spiritualized / Grand Ole Party Ogden Theater
34 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 09/16 8:00 PM Ra Ra Riot w/ Walter Meego, Pepi Ginsberg Hi-Dive
13 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 09/14 10:30 PM Justice (Monolith) Red Rocks Am...
Esurance Main Stage
387 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:00 PM Akron/Family (Monolith) Red Rocks Am...
New Belgium Stage
97 Btn_go-inlist  
Fri, 09/05 7:00 PM STS9, STS9 (Sound Tribe Sector 9) Red Rocks Am...
11 Btn_go-inlist  
Thu, 09/04 12:00 AM STS9 - Sold Out Boulder Theater
3 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 09/02 7:30 PM Nine Inch Nails Red Rocks Am...
11 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 08/31 9:00 PM Shearwater w/ Wye Oak, Hospital Ships Hi-Dive
4 Btn_go-inlist  
Tue, 08/26 8:00 PM Octopus Project w/ Red Orange Yellow, Matt Larabee Band Hi-Dive
10 Btn_go-inlist  
Wed, 08/13 9:00 PM Langhorne Slim w/ the Legendary River Drifters, Young Coyotes Hi-Dive
9 Btn_go-inlist  

← Back to lkillpack's Profile