Buy Tickets
To build your custom schedule, just click on the Btn_go-inlist icon to the right of each show you'd like to attend. Then visit your giglist and print it out to have with you during the festival.

Artists Appearing

Sat, 08/14 12:00 PM The Motet Wolf Stage 70 Btn_go-inlist  
  The Chain Gang of 1974 Bison Tent 25 Btn_go-inlist  
  Manufactured Superstars Beta Beach 21 Btn_go-inlist  
  12:30 PM Houses Elk Tent 24 Btn_go-inlist  
  1:15 PM One EskimO Wolf Stage 149 Btn_go-inlist  
  Bobby Long Cougar Stage 27 Btn_go-inlist  
  1:30 PM Snake Rattle Rattle Snake Bison Tent 38 Btn_go-inlist  
  Andrew Wickes Beta Beach 5 Btn_go-inlist  
  2:00 PM Donavon Frankenreiter Kyocera Main Stage 220 Btn_go-inlist  
  2:15 PM Amos Lee Elk Tent 194 Btn_go-inlist  
  2:30 PM Mahesh Presents Beta Beach 4 Btn_go-inlist  
  3:00 PM The Samples (All Original Members) Wolf Stage 145 Btn_go-inlist  
  ALO Cougar Stage 133 Btn_go-inlist  
  3:15 PM The Constellations Bison Tent 38 Btn_go-inlist  
  3:30 PM Cognition + T-Rav Beta Beach 4 Btn_go-inlist  
  3:45 PM Nas & Damian "Jr. Gong" Marley Kyocera Main Stage 289 Btn_go-inlist  
  4:00 PM Rusted Root Elk Tent 301 Btn_go-inlist  
  4:30 PM Trajikk Beta Beach 9 Btn_go-inlist  
  4:45 PM Cypress Hill Wolf Stage 276 Btn_go-inlist  
  5:00 PM Mayer Hawthorne & The County Bison Tent 33 Btn_go-inlist  
  Keller Williams Cougar Stage 185 Btn_go-inlist  
  5:30 PM Dragon Beta Beach 9 Btn_go-inlist  
  5:45 PM Keane Elk Tent 183 Btn_go-inlist  
  Steve Miller Band Kyocera Main Stage 393 Btn_go-inlist  
  6:30 PM Roots feat. Halo + Hipp E Beta Beach 107 Btn_go-inlist  
  6:45 PM Slightly Stoopid Wolf Stage 275 Btn_go-inlist  
  Phoenix Bison Tent 278 Btn_go-inlist  
  7:15 PM Derek Trucks & Susan Tedeschi Band Cougar Stage 115 Btn_go-inlist  
  7:30 PM Second Sun Beta Beach 9 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:30 PM Jack Johnson Kyocera Main Stage 473 Btn_go-inlist  
Sun, 08/15 12:00 PM Danielle Ate The Sandwich Wolf Stage 46 Btn_go-inlist  
  The Epilogues Bison Tent 28 Btn_go-inlist  
  Sureshot Beta Beach 4 Btn_go-inlist  
  12:30 PM Joe Purdy Elk Tent 86 Btn_go-inlist  
  12:45 PM Ishe Beta Beach 6 Btn_go-inlist  
  1:15 PM Oh My Stars Wolf Stage 62 Btn_go-inlist  
  John Common & Blinding Flashes of Light Cougar Stage 17 Btn_go-inlist  
  1:30 PM The Knew Bison Tent 42 Btn_go-inlist  
  Fury Beta Beach 4 Btn_go-inlist  
  2:00 PM Drive-By Truckers Kyocera Main Stage 144 Btn_go-inlist  
  2:15 PM Tim Reynolds & TR3 Elk Tent 200 Btn_go-inlist  
  2:30 PM MLe Beta Beach 6 Btn_go-inlist  
  3:00 PM Ozomatli Wolf Stage 168 Btn_go-inlist  
  Matt Morris Cougar Stage 54 Btn_go-inlist  
  3:15 PM BoomBox Bison Tent 64 Btn_go-inlist  
  3:30 PM Alan Endorfun Beta Beach 4 Btn_go-inlist  
  3:45 PM Jimmy Cliff Kyocera Main Stage 149 Btn_go-inlist  
  4:00 PM Punch Brothers featuring Chris Thile Elk Tent 39 Btn_go-inlist  
  4:30 PM Axis of Evil Beta Beach 4 Btn_go-inlist  
  4:45 PM Train Wolf Stage 299 Btn_go-inlist  
  5:00 PM Z-Trip Bison Tent 87 Btn_go-inlist  
  Trevor Hall Cougar Stage 69 Btn_go-inlist  
  5:30 PM Ecotek feat. Elijah Beta Beach 8 Btn_go-inlist  
  5:45 PM My Morning Jacket Kyocera Main Stage 238 Btn_go-inlist  
  Atmosphere Elk Tent 209 Btn_go-inlist  
  6:30 PM Jon Shares Beta Beach 5 Btn_go-inlist  
  6:45 PM Weezer Wolf Stage 394 Btn_go-inlist  
  7:15 PM Railroad Earth Cougar Stage 66 Btn_go-inlist  
  7:30 PM Bassnectar Bison Tent 171 Btn_go-inlist  
  Jonas Tempel Beta Beach 3 Btn_go-inlist  
  8:30 PM Dave Matthews Band Kyocera Main Stage 449 Btn_go-inlist  

Photos

No one has uploaded any photos yet, be the first.

Festivalstream